Календарь по дате и по турам, ДИВИЗИОН "ПЕРВЫЙ" SHLIGA 2022/2023, Северная Хоккейная Лига : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
10 сентября 2022, суббота
-
18:15 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 6
-
20:00 Арена БобрыШершни2 : 2
11 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
18:15 Арена БобрыСвердловский5 : 4
17 сентября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыАстра4 : 3
-
19:00 Арена БобрыШершни2 : 3
18 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыМикс4 : 6
-
14:45 Арена БобрыПушкино2 : 4
-
21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер2 : 3
24 сентября 2022, суббота
-
15:15 Арена БобрыАстра1 : 0
-
17:00 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 2
-
20:45 Арена БобрыШершни10 : 9
25 сентября 2022, воскресенье
-
14:45 Арена БобрыФеникс-20 : 3
1 октября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыПушкино3 : 3
-
17:00 Арена БобрыМикс3 : 1
-
19:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 2
2 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыГусары4 : 3
-
21:15 Арена БобрыКабаны1 : 1
8 октября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 10
-
19:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер1 : 4
9 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыФеникс-21 : 5
-
14:45 Арена БобрыПушкино3 : 6
-
19:30 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 1
15 октября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыАстра4 : 2
-
17:00 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 4
16 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 4
-
14:45 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 5
-
16:30 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 3
-
21:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 1
22 октября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 2
-
15:15 Арена БобрыКабаны3 : 4
-
17:00 Арена БобрыГусары1 : 3
-
21:00 Арена БобрыМикс6 : 4
23 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
21:15 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 3
29 октября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыКабаны2 : 7
-
19:00 Арена БобрыСалют5 : 3
30 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
12:45 Арена БобрыФеникс-24 : 9
-
14:30 Арена БобрыГусары0 : 8
-
19:30 Арена БобрыШершни3 : 1
-
21:15 Арена БобрыМикс1 : 2
12 ноября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыГусары0 : 9
-
15:15 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 2
13 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
14:30 Арена БобрыМикс4 : 6
-
21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер5 : 2
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют5 : 0(ТП)
19 ноября 2022, суббота
-
13:30 Арена БобрыКабаны7 : 5
-
15:15 Арена БобрыАрмада4 : 2
-
17:00 Арена БобрыМикс5 : 2
-
19:00 Арена БобрыСалют5 : 0(ТП)
-
20:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 3
-
22:30 Арена БобрыРакета2 : 5
26 ноября 2022, суббота
-
14:45 Арена БобрыСвердловский3 : 7
27 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
12:45 Арена БобрыПушкино1 : 5
-
14:30 Арена БобрыГусары1 : 4
-
21:15 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 1
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют3 : 3
3 декабря 2022, суббота
-
16:30 Арена БобрыРакета5 : 5
4 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
19:30 Арена БобрыГусары2 : 1
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйГрендайзер3 : 1
9 декабря 2022, пятница
-
21:15 Арена БобрыАстра0 : 4
10 декабря 2022, суббота
-
16:30 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 4
-
20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 2
11 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
14:30 Арена БобрыПушкино6 : 2
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 1
16 декабря 2022, пятница
-
21:15 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 0
18 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 5
25 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют7 : 2
15 января 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 Арена БобрыМикс1 : 4
-
19:15 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 3
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 1
21 января 2023, суббота
-
16:30 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 4
22 января 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 3
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют2 : 2
28 января 2023, суббота
-
16:30 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 2
-
22:00 Арена БобрыАстра6 : 8
29 января 2023, воскресенье
-
21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 1
4 февраля 2023, суббота
-
20:15 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 4
5 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
19:15 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 1
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют1 : 2
11 февраля 2023, суббота
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСвердловский1 : 5
12 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 2
-
21:15 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют2 : 2
18 февраля 2023, суббота
-
16:30 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 0
-
22:00 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 2
19 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
17:45 Щелково. Ледовая Арена им. Третьяка В.А.Свердловский5 : 4
25 февраля 2023, суббота
-
20:00 Арена БобрыСалют7 : 0
4 марта 2023, суббота
-
16:30 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 3
-
22:00 Арена БобрыАрмада1 : 2
5 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
21:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 3
11 марта 2023, суббота
-
18:30 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 3
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 6
12 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 3
19 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
14:15 Арена БобрыМикс2 : 6
-
21:00 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 2
25 марта 2023, суббота
-
18:30 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 5
-
20:15 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 3
26 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
19:15 Арена БобрыМикс4 : 3
1 апреля 2023, суббота
-
20:15 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 1
2 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 Арена БобрыАрмада3 : 0
-
21:00 Арена БобрыАстра2 : 1
7 апреля 2023, пятница
-
22:45 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 10
8 апреля 2023, суббота
-
18:30 Арена БобрыМикс3 : 3
-
20:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер3 : 3
9 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
16:00 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 1
12 апреля 2023, среда
-
21:00 Арена БобрыМикс3 : 4
14 апреля 2023, пятница
-
22:45 Арена БобрыРакета3 : 1
15 апреля 2023, суббота
-
22:00 Арена БобрыСвердловский1 : 2
16 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
21:45 Арена БобрыАрмада4 : 2
18 апреля 2023, вторник
-
22:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер7 : 3
22 апреля 2023, суббота
-
19:00 Арена БобрыРакета4 : 3
-
21:00 Арена БобрыАстра3 : 2
23 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
21:30 Арена БобрыСалют3 : 2
27 апреля 2023, четверг
-
22:30 Арена БобрыСвердловский2 : 5
28 апреля 2023, пятница
-
22:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер0 : 4
29 апреля 2023, суббота
-
20:30 Арена БобрыМикс0 : 5
14 мая 2023, воскресенье
-
18:00 Арена БобрыРакета6 : 2
-
20:00 Арена БобрыАрмада2 : 0
19 мая 2023, пятница
-
21:00 Арена БобрыРакета1 : 3
20 мая 2023, суббота
-
17:30 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 1
21 мая 2023, воскресенье
-
19:15 Арена БобрыАстра5 : 2
-
21:15 Арена БобрыАрмада0 : 1
28 мая 2023, воскресенье
-
18:00 Арена БобрыАрмада4 : 2
-
19:30 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 1(Б)
(не задано)
-
(не задано)Салют- : -
-
(не задано)Ракета- : -
-
(не задано)Грендайзер- : -
-
(не задано)Астра- : -
-
(не задано)Армада- : -