Календарь по дате и по турам, SHL 2020/2021 Золотой дивизион, Северная Хоккейная Лига : - Календарь. Официальный сайт
5 сентября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыРакета-25 : 3
11 сентября 2020, пятница
-
21:15 Арена БобрыРН-Москва2 : 3
12 сентября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыОрион6 : 1
-
21:30 Арена БобрыГусары1 : 1
13 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыЛедяные бивни1 : 5
-
20:15 Арена БобрыЖостово-22 : 5
18 сентября 2020, пятница
-
17:00 Арена БобрыРН-Москва3 : 5
19 сентября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыГусары7 : 1
-
14:15 Арена БобрыЖостово-23 : 5
-
16:00 Арена БобрыОрион4 : 3
20 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыШершни3 : 4
-
19:45 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют3 : 2
26 сентября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыШершни2 : 2
-
14:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х2 : 6
27 сентября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыБизон3 : 1
-
13:00 Арена БобрыГусары6 : 3
-
18:30 Арена БобрыЖостово-23 : 1
-
19:30 Салют ДолгопрудныйОрион1 : 16
3 октября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЛедяные бивни1 : 1
-
16:00 Арена БобрыРакета-24 : 3
-
21:30 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз13 : 4
4 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыШершни5 : 4
-
13:00 Арена БобрыБизон6 : 7
-
19:00 Салют ДолгопрудныйСССР3 : 6
10 октября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЛедяные бивни3 : 0
-
14:15 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз3 : 0
11 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
14:45 Арена БобрыРакета-21 : 2
-
18:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х5 : 3
-
19:45 Салют ДолгопрудныйБизон0 : 2
-
20:15 Арена БобрыРН-Москва5 : 0
17 октября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыРубеж3 : 3
-
14:15 Арена БобрыСССР2 : 7
-
16:00 Арена БобрыГусары2 : 6
-
19:45 Арена БобрыРакета-24 : 3
-
21:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х0 : 9
18 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:30 Арена БобрыБизон2 : 4
24 октября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыГусары3 : 3
-
14:15 Арена БобрыРакета-21 : 2
-
16:15 Арена БобрыОрион7 : 6
25 октября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыЖостово-22 : 9
-
19:45 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют3 : 2
-
20:15 Арена БобрыВаряг-22 : 2
31 октября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыБизон3 : 2
-
14:15 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х2 : 4
1 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыШершни4 : 7
-
19:45 Салют ДолгопрудныйРакета-23 : 2
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСССР4 : 0
7 ноября 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЖостово-24 : 1
-
14:15 Арена БобрыСССР4 : 4
-
18:00 Арена БобрыРакета-25 : 3
14 ноября 2020, суббота
-
12:15 Арена БобрыГусары0 : 1
-
14:15 Арена БобрыСССР5 : 0(ТП)
-
16:15 Арена БобрыРакета-20 : 0
-
21:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х1 : 9
15 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыРубеж4 : 13
-
19:45 Салют ДолгопрудныйВаряг-24 : 4
21 ноября 2020, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыЛедяные бивни8 : 6
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЖостово-22 : 3
28 ноября 2020, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыРакета-22 : 3
-
21:45 Арена БобрыОрион4 : 8
29 ноября 2020, воскресенье
5 декабря 2020, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз5 : 3
-
14:15 Арена БобрыОрион1 : 5
-
16:15 Арена БобрыВаряг-22 : 2
-
18:00 Арена БобрыРН-Москва3 : 1
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЖостово-21 : 2
6 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыГусары1 : 3
13 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыВаряг-25 : 4
-
18:30 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х0 : 4
19 декабря 2020, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыВаряг-22 : 2
-
16:15 Арена БобрыРакета-24 : 5
20 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыЛедяные бивни1 : 6
-
14:45 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х0 : 1
-
20:15 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 0
26 декабря 2020, суббота
-
18:00 Арена БобрыГрендайзер Х3 : 1
16 января 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыРН-Москва4 : 2
-
16:15 Арена БобрыРакета-23 : 3
-
18:00 Арена БобрыЖостово-24 : 1
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз2 : 2
-
21:45 Арена БобрыШершни1 : 4
17 января 2021, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыБизон2 : 0
23 января 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыЛедяные бивни1 : 2
-
16:15 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз4 : 0
-
18:00 Арена БобрыРН-Москва4 : 2
24 января 2021, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыРакета-210 : 1
-
14:45 Арена БобрыОрион3 : 3
-
19:45 Салют ДолгопрудныйСалют4 : 2
30 января 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыБизон8 : 2
6 февраля 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыРН-Москва4 : 4
-
20:00 Арена БобрыСалют3 : 3
13 февраля 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз1 : 3
-
16:15 Арена БобрыРакета-24 : 4
14 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
22:00 Арена БобрыРН-Москва1 : 2
21 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
13:15 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз2 : 3
-
18:30 Арена БобрыБизон0 : 1
27 февраля 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыСССР2 : 6
-
14:15 Арена БобрыГусары4 : 5
28 февраля 2021, воскресенье
-
21:00 КосмоЛёдСалют3 : 3
6 марта 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыРН-Москва3 : 1
-
16:15 Арена БобрыБизон3 : 1
13 марта 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыРакета-29 : 3
-
16:15 Арена БобрыБизон5 : 6
-
20:00 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз1 : 3
20 марта 2021, суббота
-
20:00 Арена БобрыСалют1 : 1
21 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
13:00 Арена БобрыРН-Москва1 : 2
-
14:45 Арена БобрыСССР0 : 5(ТП)
27 марта 2021, суббота
-
14:15 Арена БобрыРакета-21 : 2
28 марта 2021, воскресенье
-
14:45 Арена БобрыГусары5 : 0(ТП)
3 апреля 2021, суббота
-
21:45 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз5 : 3
4 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
14:45 Арена БобрыБизон3 : 2
10 апреля 2021, суббота
-
12:30 Арена БобрыСалют3 : 5
11 апреля 2021, воскресенье
-
11:15 Арена БобрыРН-Москва2 : 4
24 апреля 2021, суббота
-
14:30 Арена БобрыСалют2 : 3(Б)
-
16:00 Арена БобрыЗверосовхоз0 : 10